No Location Set(change)
Search
Live

THE Hardie Group REAL ESTATE COMPANY

THE Hardie Group REAL ESTATE COMPANY
1808 Dogwood Dr. , Kokomo , In 46902
(765) 457-7214
CONGRATULATIONS
JANUARY'S TOP LISTING TEAM: GINA KEY & THE KEY TEAM
JANUARY'S TOP SALES TEAM JENNY BEALS
TOP INDIVIDUAL SALES AGENT: FLO POGUE
Also With Outstanding Sales Production during January:
HOLLY STONE
BRANDI REES
ANDY HARDIE
DIANA BROCKMANN
1011 HIDDEN CREEK LANE $320,000 Monroe Custom Home 3 BDRMS, 2.5 Baths Approx. 2262 SF. Open concept Enclosed porch. Mstr. Suite 3 car garage. Western Schools Lisa Carney # 8523
978 ECHO LANE $289,900 Handsome brick ranch, 1.9 acre lot 3 BDRMs, 2.5 baths, approx.. 2462 SF Open concept, kitchen w/island breakfast bar Mstr. Suite with FRP. 3 car garage, back patio. Suzie Bradford # 8540
2632 S. 450 W. , RUSSIAVILLE $275,000 Built in '16, 2.2 acres Open concept w/split floorplan 3 BDRMS, 2.5 baths, over 2200 SF Island kitchen + peninsula for dining Fantastic Mstr. Bath. 3 car garage Kokomo's Home Team # 8470
4840 S. 400 E , CUTLER $259,000 Immaculate stone ranch on 2.2 acres w/ pond 3 BDRMS, 2 baths, walkout fin. BSMT Sunroom, brick patio, enclosed gazebo LR, DR, FR, FRP The Key Team # 8446
4838 S. 200W. $239,900 Custom built on Chippendale Golf Course Brick ranch, 3 BDRMs, 2.5 baths Over 2300 SF, GR w/FRP, 4 seasons rm 3 car garage, workshop area Andy Hardie # 8493
3423 WOODHAVEN TRAIL $229,000 Open concept condo! 2 BDRMS, 2 baths, over 1700 Sf Hardwood floors, crown molding, gas FRP Island kitchen. Mstr. w/whirlpool & shower Unfin. Daylight basement. Jenn Beals # 8467
2551 CHRYSTAL WOODS DR $214,90 0 Custom built, newly remodeled kitchen! 3 BDRMs, 2. 5 Baths Approx. 1978 SF, lots of storage LR w/FRP and DR,. Patio w/ privacy fence. Christ Dechert # 8524
9510 E. 100 S. , GREENTOWN $195,000 Brick/vinyl ranch on 3.8 acres, pond 3 BDRMS, 2 baths Att. 2+ car garage, det. 3+ car garage Pole barn Kokomo's Home Team # 8338
11401 CRESTVIEW BLVD $189,900 Overlooking hole # 1, Green Acres Approx. 2492 SF, 5 BDRMS, 2.5 baths LR w/FRP, updated kitchen & baths 2 car garage, shed. Jenny Beals # 8534
335 BRANDED BLVD $169,900 Move-in ready! Western Woods! 4 BDRMS, 2.5 baths, approx. 2364 SF DR, LR, sunroom, FR w/FRP 2 yr. old furnace, C/A Deb Hearn # 8525
3809 S. ALBRIGHT RD $128,900 Colter built in Terrace Meadows! 3 BDRMS, 2 baths, approx.. 1770 SF Large FR opens to sunroom Wood deck, storage shed. Christy Dechert # 8554
1318 W. SYCAMORE ST. $132,500 Lots of character, close to Old Silk Stocking area! 4 BDRMS, 2 baths, approx. 1721 SF Built-ins, FRP, bonus rm for office Full BSMT, deck, vinyl fence. 2 car garage w/workshop Deb Hearn # 8527
710 HIGHLAND SPRINGS $129,900 Updated 3 BDRM, 2 bath ranch 3 BDRMS, 2 updated baths Great rm w/FRP, dining area Some newer flooring. Deck, 2 car garage. Lisa Carney # 8541
3409 COVEY LANE $105,000 Brick ranch in Urbandale S/D 3 BDRMS, 2 baths LR, FR, eat-in kitchen Corner lot, fenced back yard Flo Po ue # 8387
1330 W. MULBERRY $89,900 Beautifully renovated! 3 BDRMS, 2 baths Updates: mstr. Bath, kitchen, roof, some flooring Realtor has interest. The Ke Team # 8553
1513 MEADOWBROOK $87,000 Well maintained brick ranch, Cedar Crest. 3 BDRMs, approx.. 1128 SF. Semi-open floorplan, neutral colors Applianced kitchen. Garage, patio. Suzie Bradford # 8530
2004 S. GOYER RD. $84,900 Beautifully renovated! .91 acre lot! 2 BDRMS, 1.5 baths, New kitchen New bath, spacious LR opens to DR, den Freshly painted BSMT. 2 car garage The Key Team # 8526
1206 N. COURTLAND $76,900 Cute, comfortable, affordable! 3 BDRMs, newer bath, Fully appl. Kitchen, DR Updates: plumbing, flooring, GFA, CA, siding and more, BSMT. Realtor has interest. Diana Brockmann # 8559
1159 WILDWOOD DR. $62,900 Adorable & renovated! 3 BDRMs, new kitchen Updated bath, new flooring in LR Att. Garage. Roof in '17. The Ke Team # 8344
2005 S. WASHINGTON ST. $59,900 Within walking distance to IUK! 3, poss. 4 BDRMs. Approx. 1976 SF BSMT, LR, DR w/hardwood floors 2 car garage, some fresh paint. Mitchell Rigsby # 8533
thehardiegroup.com
GINA KEY 210-9275
HOLLY STONE 776-2490
KAREN GARDNER 432-3279
DIANA BROCKMANN 419-4403
LISA CARNEY 271-2857
ALLY JOHNSON 210-1990
RAE LACHENMAIER 438-0787
DEE MAST WRIGHT 860-3968
JENNY BEALS 860-2047
MARCIA ELLIS 432-1539
MICHAEL MYGRANT 461-7608
LISA LITTLE 438-6040
CATHY CHEEK 513-4507
DEB HEARN 860-2417
ANDY HARDIE 437-6134
BRANDI REES 416-3316
JENNIFER HEFLIN 513-3905
TIM HARGROVE 480-4818
MITCHELL RIGSBY 860-1743
FLO POGUE 860-4229
CAREY TOLLE 210-4660
JAMEY STRUNK 480-9257
CHRISTY DECHERT 438-7952
SUZIE BRADFORD 434-6572
KEVIN HARDIE 432-6211
KAYE SIMMONS 319-9357
SARA MEADOWS 860-1376
CYNDI DIETERMAN 432-8748
LAURA MYERS 437-7803
CHRISSY HITCHCOCK 317-731-3926
STACI BRACK : 438-1322
MARK BRADFORD 434-6571